Support Staff

Search

  • ALFORD, LING, MS
    ALFORD, LING, MS
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • ALLEN, PAULA, MRS
    ALLEN, PAULA, MRS
    Receptionist - Visitor Reception 
     
  • Bartlett, Susan, Mrs
    Bartlett, Susan, Mrs
    Cover Manager 
     
  • BEECROFT, BELINDA
    BEECROFT, BELINDA
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • BRADLEY, JULIE, MRS
    BRADLEY, JULIE, MRS
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • Brown, Dan, Mr
    Brown, Dan, Mr
    Education Welfare Officer 
     
  • BUCKLEY, WENDY, MS
    BUCKLEY, WENDY, MS
    Art Technician 
     
  • BURDEN, AMANDA, MS
    BURDEN, AMANDA, MS
    Admin Assistant 
     
  • BURFOOT, KAREN, MS
    BURFOOT, KAREN, MS
    KS3 Pastoral Lead 
    Support Staff 
  • BURNS, TRACY, MS
    BURNS, TRACY, MS
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • Child, Dee, Mrs
    Child, Dee, Mrs
    HR Manager 
     
  • Clenton, Della, Ms
    Clenton, Della, Ms
    Exams Assistant 
     
  • Collins, Sandra, Mrs
    Collins, Sandra, Mrs
    Inclusion Support Officer  
     
  • Cripps, Di, Mrs
    Cripps, Di, Mrs
    Principal PA  
     
  • Darwin, Gavin, Mr
    Darwin, Gavin, Mr
    Pastoral Lead 
    Support Staff 
  • Fish, David, Mr
    Fish, David, Mr
    Caretaker 
     
  • Fish, Emily, Miss
    Fish, Emily, Miss
    Finance Assistant 
     
  • Fraser, Eileen, Mrs
    Fraser, Eileen, Mrs
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • FRY, EMMA, MS
    FRY, EMMA, MS
    Careers and Pastoral Leader 
    Support Staff 
  • Glare Guppy
    Glare Guppy
    Science Technician 
    Support Staff 
  • GLEW, MARTIN, MR
    GLEW, MARTIN, MR
    Technology Technician 
     
  • GRAINGER, MELANIE, MRS
    GRAINGER, MELANIE, MRS
    Receptionist - Student Reception 
     
  • Grange, Gill, Mrs
    Grange, Gill, Mrs
    PR and Marketing 
     
  • Gritt, Karen, Mrs
    Gritt, Karen, Mrs
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • Hughes, Tina, Mrs
    Hughes, Tina, Mrs
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • Husain, Christine, Ms
    Husain, Christine, Ms
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • Jackson, Linda, Mrs
    Jackson, Linda, Mrs
    Supervisory Assistant 
     
  • JEWELL, JACKIE
    JEWELL, JACKIE
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • JOHNSON, HEATHER, Mrs
    JOHNSON, HEATHER, Mrs
    Forest School Leader 
     
  • King, Jodie, Miss
    King, Jodie, Miss
    Admissions/Data/Timetable Co-Ordinator 
     
  • Lambert, Niki, Mrs
    Lambert, Niki, Mrs
    Attendance Officer 
     
  • Landman, Paul, Mr
    Landman, Paul, Mr
    Cleaner 
     
  • Lawfull, Devon, Ms
    Lawfull, Devon, Ms
    Teaching Assistant  
     
  • LEE, ELIZABETH, MS
    LEE, ELIZABETH, MS
    Inclusion Administrative Support 
     
  • Light, Pauline, Mrs
    Light, Pauline, Mrs
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • Lovell, Dorothy, Mrs
    Lovell, Dorothy, Mrs
    Cleaner 
     
  • Lovell, Stephanie, Ms
    Lovell, Stephanie, Ms
    Cleaner 
     
  • Lovell, Stephen, Mr
    Lovell, Stephen, Mr
    Cleaner 
     
  • Main, Frances, Miss
    Main, Frances, Miss
    Admin assistant 
    Admin 
  • MANLEY, ALLISON, MS
    MANLEY, ALLISON, MS
    Labarotory Technician 
     
  • Manning, Jackie, Mrs
    Manning, Jackie, Mrs
    Teaching Assistant 
    Support Staff 
  • Masterman, Louise, Mrs
    Masterman, Louise, Mrs
    Cleaner 
     
  • Masterman, Peter, Mr
    Masterman, Peter, Mr
    Site Manager 
     
  • Masterman, Sarah, Mrs
    Masterman, Sarah, Mrs
    Teaching Assistant  
     
  • Masterman, Shaun, Mr
    Masterman, Shaun, Mr
    Caretaker 
     
  • McInerney, Emma, Mrs
    McInerney, Emma, Mrs
    D&T Technician 
     
  • Meazza, Sarah, Mrs
    Meazza, Sarah, Mrs
    Admin Assistant 
    Support Staff 
  • Menon, Kal, Mrs
    Menon, Kal, Mrs
    Exams Manager 
    Support Staff 
  • Mohammed, Saba, Mrs
    Mohammed, Saba, Mrs
    Management Information System Manager 
     
  • Nash, Leon, Mr
    Nash, Leon, Mr
    Head of Year 11 
    Support Staff 
  • NOROWZIAN, KATRINA, MS
    NOROWZIAN, KATRINA, MS
    Senior Science Technician 
     
  • PERYER, SARA, MS
    PERYER, SARA, MS
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • Read, Sally, Mrs
    Read, Sally, Mrs
    Supervisory Assistant 
     
  • Rebecca Hilton Garner
    Rebecca Hilton Garner
    ACC Lead 
    Support Staff 
  • Roznawska, Ania, Miss
    Roznawska, Ania, Miss
    Library & Displays Co-ordinator 
    Support Staff 
  • SAGAR, ASHLEY, MS
    SAGAR, ASHLEY, MS
    ACC 
     
  • Sanchez, Katie, Mrs
    Sanchez, Katie, Mrs
    Admissions/Data/Timetable Co-Ordinator 
     
  • Short, Joanne, Miss
    Short, Joanne, Miss
    Finance Manager 
     
  • TURNER, SUSANNE, MS
    TURNER, SUSANNE, MS
    Teaching Assistant 
     
  • WRIGHT, HEATHER, MS
    WRIGHT, HEATHER, MS
    Teaching Assistant 
     

High Achievement, High Standards

The school is part of United Learning. United Learning comprises: UCST (Registered in England No: 2780748. Charity No. 1016538) and ULT (Registered in England No. 4439859. An Exempt Charity). Companies limited by guarantee. VAT number 834 8515 12.
Registered address: United Learning, Worldwide House, Thorpe Wood, Peterborough, PE3 6SB. Tel: 01832 864 444

United Learning